pornhub

Juelz Ventura

Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel

Country: Brazil

Born: 1987-07-31

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 419

Pornstar Juelz Ventura videos

1 Videos
- Started doing porn as a revenge against cheating husband.
- Renamed to Juelz Ventura around the time of first breast augmentation, from A to C in Jul'2008. Breasts augmented again, to D, along with enlargement of lips on January 11, 2012.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars